Search found 10434 matches

by Topper
Sun May 17, 2020 10:58 am
Forum: Canucks Corner Chat
Topic: Canucks News n Notes 2019-2020
Replies: 5096
Views: 243552

Re: Canucks News n Notes 2019-2020

Widgeon creek used to be a fuckin wicked canoe in party spot way back when. Is it all exploited and clusterfucked now like everywhere else down there? Haven't been up there since grade 10 field trip. Canoed up Widgeon, camped over night and then hiked to Widgeon Lake the next day before paddling ou...
by Topper
Sun May 17, 2020 7:05 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)
Replies: 1355
Views: 35321

Re: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)

Did you catch Dr Henry yesterday? She said homemade masks are the least effective means of prevention and should only be used if you are symptomatic, caring for someone who is symptomatic, or for very brief times when social distancing or engineering can not be utilized. A couple of days ago she was...
by Topper
Fri May 15, 2020 9:19 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)
Replies: 1355
Views: 35321

Re: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)

If Quebec really desires to separate from Canada, I think now is the time.
by Topper
Fri May 15, 2020 7:48 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)
Replies: 1355
Views: 35321

Re: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)

Now she's one of the world's top experts on climate change and infectious diseases! Just imagine what she will accomplish after she graduates from high school!! :lol: Fucking fucked up world... If she ever attends school. Is Biden on the panel as well? He likes girls with pigtails. How the fuck is ...
by Topper
Thu May 14, 2020 8:08 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Another one bites the dust
Replies: 788
Views: 135531

Re: Another one bites the dust

The Brown Wizard wrote:
Thu May 14, 2020 8:00 am
Topper wrote:
Thu May 14, 2020 5:14 am
One of the spawn of David Crosby and the pie eaters popped his last balloon.
:lol:

I wonder if he donated into a turkey baster or did she let him pound her because he can carry tune so well...
He jerked off
by Topper
Thu May 14, 2020 7:33 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: US Erection 12 *AND* 16 *AND* 20
Replies: 4598
Views: 367428

Re: US Erection 12 *AND* 16 *AND* 20

As soon as the hand written FBI notes prior to them interviewing Flynn, the interview where he admitted he lied, came out, the Feds had no case against him. The FBI notes ask what is their goal in interviewing Flynn, get him to lie and get him fired or seek the truth. That is entrapment. Clearly Oba...
by Topper
Thu May 14, 2020 5:14 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Another one bites the dust
Replies: 788
Views: 135531

Re: Another one bites the dust

One of the spawn of David Crosby and the pie eaters popped his last balloon.
by Topper
Wed May 13, 2020 6:00 pm
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)
Replies: 1355
Views: 35321

Re: We're All Doomed!™ (the Conquest, War, Famine, and Death Thread)

Per, given the accuracy of tests, test numbers are greatly misleading. Administering tests to healthy people or asymptomatic people when the test has a very high variability with those subjects, is a waste of time, energy and resources.
by Topper
Tue May 12, 2020 11:06 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Muzac For Munsters
Replies: 1215
Views: 102689

Re: Muzac For Munsters



by Topper
Tue May 12, 2020 11:03 am
Forum: Canucks Corner Chat
Topic: Canucks News n Notes 2019-2020
Replies: 5096
Views: 243552

Re: Canucks News n Notes 2019-2020

Did TSN not include player pre TSN?
by Topper
Tue May 12, 2020 8:29 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Another one bites the dust
Replies: 788
Views: 135531

Re: Another one bites the dust

The Brown Wizard wrote:
Tue May 12, 2020 8:12 am
Topper wrote:
Tue May 12, 2020 7:01 am
Bryan Adams' career. Currently being carved up like knife through bat soup.
LOL buuut... didn't his career tank 25 years ago? Maybe this is how he attracts a new fanbase of anti-chinites to resurrect the ghost of his success
Duets with Tina Turner really fuck a guys career.
by Topper
Tue May 12, 2020 7:01 am
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Another one bites the dust
Replies: 788
Views: 135531

Re: Another one bites the dust

Bryan Adams' career. Currently being carved up like knife through bat soup.
by Topper
Mon May 11, 2020 12:24 pm
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Muzac For Munsters
Replies: 1215
Views: 102689

Re: Muzac For Munsters

Strangelove wrote:
Mon May 11, 2020 12:22 pm
Topper wrote:
Mon May 11, 2020 12:21 pm
Ever listen to a Burton interview? What an egotistical mother fuck.
He is completely oblivious to how stupid he is.

AKA: "As stupid as it gets" (to coin a phrase).
should have said "egotistical cousin fuck"
by Topper
Mon May 11, 2020 12:23 pm
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Conspiracy Theory
Replies: 515
Views: 86074

Re: Conspiracy Theory

This has always been the issue with green ideas. They do not support the planets current population and at some point the greenest weenie of them all gets to play god and decide who dies.
by Topper
Mon May 11, 2020 12:21 pm
Forum: Creeper's Bar & Grill
Topic: Muzac For Munsters
Replies: 1215
Views: 102689

Re: Muzac For Munsters

Ever listen to a Burton interview? What an egotistical mother fuck.